Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground, Ste A
  • 1,841 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,980 /YR HT-HC $1,582 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • June 30, 2027

IMMPROVE offers you two modern commercial spaces in Meyzieu, located in the heart of a dynamic business park. The first space has an area of 1,537 sq. ft., and the second is 403 sq. ft., designed to optimize your workspace.

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,195 /YR $182.91 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • High End Trophy Space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Ground - A
  • 14,704 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,617 /YR HT-HC $12,635 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • June 30, 2027

• Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $17,533 /YR $1,461 /MO
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - H
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,335 /YR HT-HC $2,361 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • October 31, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1.61 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,164 /YR $347.00 /MO
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste H
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,244 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • October 31, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1.61 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.67 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste A 1,841 SF 3/6/9 $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,980 /YR HT-HC $1,582 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out June 30, 2027
Ground - A 14,704 SF 3/6/9 $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,617 /YR HT-HC $12,635 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out June 30, 2027
Ground - H 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,335 /YR HT-HC $2,361 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out October 31, 2026
Mezzanine, Ste H 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,244 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out October 31, 2026

Ground, Ste A

Size
1,841 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,980 /YR HT-HC $1,582 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
June 30, 2027

Ground - A

Size
14,704 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,617 /YR HT-HC $12,635 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
June 30, 2027

Ground - H

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,335 /YR HT-HC $2,361 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
October 31, 2026

Mezzanine, Ste H

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,244 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
October 31, 2026

Ground, Ste A

Size 1,841 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available June 30, 2027

• Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,195 /YR $182.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • High End Trophy Space
  • Central Air and Heating

Ground - A

Size 14,704 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available June 30, 2027

• Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $17,533 /YR $1,461 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air and Heating

Ground - H

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available October 31, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1.61 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,164 /YR $347.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air and Heating

Mezzanine, Ste H

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available October 31, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1.61 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
  • Central Air and Heating

Property Facts

Building Size
20,882 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40311736

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 355 Avenue Henri Schneider, 69330 Meyzieu

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC A Activités 1 366 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
RDC/R+1 A Bureaux 171 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule A1/A2/A3 A A1/A2/A3 Activités 1 537 Juillet 2027 95,64 HT/HC/m²/an 11,06 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail TVA Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance A1/A2/A3
RDC H Activités 240 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance