Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
355 S 520 W
Lindon, UT 84042
GATEWAY LINDON TECH 355 · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
About 355 S 520 W , LINDON, UT 84042
PROPERTY DETAILS ADDRESS: 355 S. 520 W. LINDON, UTAH 84042 PROPERTY TYPE: OFFICE APN: 40:283:0004 BUILDING SIZE: 40,000 SF LOT SIZE: 2.695 BUILDING CLASS: B ZONING: R&B (RESEARCH & BUSINESS) PARKING: 5.5 PER 1,000 SF YEAR BUILT: 2000 (UPDATED 2018) CONSTRUCTION TYPE: CONCRETE TILT UP NUMBER OF STORIES: 2 NUMBER OF CURRENT TENANTS: 4 NUMBER OF VACANCIES: SUITE 200 ROOF TYPE: MEMBRANE
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 40-283-0004 | Improvements Assessment | $4,691,900 |
| Land Assessment | $1,586,000 | Total Assessment | $6,277,900 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14559082
Date on Market: 12/5/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 355 S 520 W, Lindon, UT 84042
The Office Property at 355 S 520 W, Lindon, UT 84042 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS