Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
360 S Wayne Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45215
320 S Wayne Avenue · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,323 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
2000/2007
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,323 SF
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
1.89 AC
Zoning
I-1
Parking
36 Spaces (3.86 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 641-0009-0023 | Improvements Assessment | $196,599 |
| Land Assessment | $48,825 | Total Assessment | $245,424 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
641-0009-0023
Land Assessment
$48,825
Improvements Assessment
$196,599
Total Assessment
$245,424
Listing ID: 8221115
Date on Market: 7/19/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 360 S Wayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45215
The Lockland Office Property at 360 S Wayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45215 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS