Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3705 W 73rd Ave
Westminster, CO 80030
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1950 |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 2.27/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.22 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 12’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,405 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | B-1 | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.22 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,405 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1950 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.27/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 12’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | B-1 |
Amenities
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Utilities
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1719-31-4-14-022 | Improvements Assessment | $141,360 |
| Land Assessment | $21,090 | Total Assessment | $162,450 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1719-31-4-14-022
Land Assessment
$21,090
Improvements Assessment
$141,360
Total Assessment
$162,450
Listing ID: 31085404
Date on Market: 2/29/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3705 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
The Flex Property at 3705 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.