Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
375 N Stephanie St
Henderson, NV 89014
Galleria Corporate Center Building #12 · Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Fully-leased, multi-tenant, investment, office property
- Market rents with rare 4% annual escalations
- Shopping centers and attractions within walking distance
- Value-add opportunity with attractive cap rates
- Located within professionally managed business park with existing cross-easement parking
- Easy access via US-95 and I-215 Freeways
Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Office
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
Building Size
8,540 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
8,024 SF
Building FAR
0.30
Lot Size
0.66 AC
Zoning
CC - Community Commercial (CC) Zone: zoning district that permits the sale of convenient goods and services to a daytime work population and residences.
Parking
13 Spaces (1.52 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 178-09-520-028 | Improvements Assessment | $371,886 |
| Land Assessment | $133,328 | Total Assessment | $505,214 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
178-09-520-028
Land Assessment
$133,328
Improvements Assessment
$371,886
Total Assessment
$505,214
Listing ID: 26847974
Date on Market: 10/13/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 375 N Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89014
The Gibson Springs Office Property at 375 N Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89014 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS