Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Prestigious location
- Excellent Connectivity
- Amazing Roof Terrace
All Available Space(1)
- Available
3,941sf offices on the top floor Rent £85/SF/Year for fully fitted office. Available until Feb 5th 2028 Business Rates Upon Enquiry EPC Rating Upon enquiry
- Use Class: E
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Excellent Natural Light
- Period Building
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 10 - 32 People
- Elevator Access
- Open-Plan
- Cat A+ Finish
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 3,941 SF | Negotiable | $115.90 /SF/YR $9.66 /SF/MO $456,752 /YR $38,063 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,941 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $115.90 /SF/YR $9.66 /SF/MO $456,752 /YR $38,063 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 3,941 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $115.90 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 10 - 32 People
Year Built/Renovated
1880/2008
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
29,664 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,944 SF
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 2nd
- Allvue Systems
- Finance and Insurance
- 3rd
- Axpo UK Ltd
- -
- 1st
- Evolution Markets
- Finance and Insurance
- 3rd
- Kinly
- Information
- GRND
- Piazza Italiana
- Retailer
- 4th
- Speakerbus Group
- Information
1 1
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
38 Threadneedle St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.