Your email has been sent.
39 Chemin Du Moulin Carron Office Condo Units Offered at $150,017 Per Unit in 69570 Dardilly

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located in the heart of Dardilly, these office spaces not only provide easy access to major roadways but also offer a peaceful atmosphere within a green, landscaped setting. The small units available are designed to meet the needs of modern businesses, striking the perfect balance between functionality, aesthetics, and flexibility. - Number of underground parking spaces: 12 - Brand-new building - RE 2020 performance standards - ERP5 type W compliance - Double-glazed windows - Adjustable sunshades - Thermo-lacquered exterior joinery - 2.60m height under suspended ceiling (mineral tiles) - Load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Modular carpet tiles - Double-flow ventilation system - VRV 3-pipe thermal production system - Individual controls per unit - Individual management via wired controls - High-voltage/low-voltage electrical systems - Each unit equipped with a "blue rate" meter - Fiber optic connectivity - Motion detectors - Lighting study (luminous panels) - Access control for entry and elevator - Video intercom system - 1 elevator: max capacity 630 kg
16 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 775 SF | Office | $264,177 ($340.87/SF) | - |
| - | 925 SF | Office | $324,886 ($351.23/SF) | - |
| - | 775 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 925 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 441 SF | Office | $152,554 ($345.93/SF) | - |
| - | 936 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,399 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 441 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 936 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,399 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 444 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 661 SF | Office | $235,334 ($356.03/SF) | - |
| - | 777 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 938 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 951 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 751 SF | Office | $255,396 ($340.07/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 775 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $264,177 ($340.87/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 925 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $324,886 ($351.23/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 775 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 925 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 441 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $152,554 ($345.93/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 936 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 441 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 936 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 444 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 661 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $235,334 ($356.03/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 777 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 938 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 951 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 751 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $255,396 ($340.07/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 775 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $264,177 ($340.87/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 925 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $324,886 ($351.23/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 775 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 925 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 441 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $152,554 ($345.93/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 936 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 441 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 936 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 444 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 661 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $235,334 ($356.03/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 777 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 938 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 951 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 751 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $255,396 ($340.07/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $150,017 | Total Building Size | 4,521 SF |
| Unit Size | 441 - 1,399 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 16 |
| Price | $150,017 |
| Unit Size | 441 - 1,399 SF |
| No. Units | 16 |
| Total Building Size | 4,521 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
Presented by
39 Chemin Du Moulin Carron
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.