Your email has been sent.
The Four Seasons 39020-39046 US Highway 19 N 720 - 4,470 SF of Space Available in Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

Highlights
- Prime frontage with 330 feet along heavily traveled US Highway 19.
- Located within a 9.57-acre site providing ample parking and easy access.
- Excellent access to the Tri-County area with quick connectivity to major highways.
- Recently renovated center offering an updated and attractive appearance.
- Strong tenant mix featuring recognized brands and diverse service providers.
Space Availability (4)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Rent Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 39040 | 720 SF | Negotiable | $28.00 /SF/YR $2.33 /SF/MO $20,160 /YR $1,680 /MO | Modified Gross | ||
| 1st Floor - 39062 | 1,250 SF | Negotiable | $12.00 /SF/YR $1.00 /SF/MO $15,000 /YR $1,250 /MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor - 39066 | 1,250 SF | Negotiable | $13.00 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $16,250 /YR $1,354 /MO | Modified Gross | ||
| 1st Floor - 39068 | 1,250 SF | Negotiable | $13.00 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $16,250 /YR $1,354 /MO | Modified Gross |
39020-39046 US Highway 19 N - 1st Floor - Ste 39040
Includes water, sewer and trash
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
39048-39086 US Highway 19 - 1st Floor - 39062
1250 Sf Warehouse with a restroom. One grade level door - 14 ft high. Includes water, sewer and trash
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
- Private Restrooms
39048-39086 US Highway 19 - 1st Floor - 39066
1250 Sf Warehouse with a restroom and 2 offices. One grade level door - 14 ft high. Includes water, sewer and trash
- Includes 100 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
- Centrally located on US Hwy 19 in Tarpon Springs
39048-39086 US Highway 19 - 1st Floor - 39068
- Includes 100 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
Rent Types
The rent amount and type that the tenant (lessee) will be responsible to pay to the landlord (lessor) throughout the lease term is negotiated prior to both parties signing a lease agreement. The rent type will vary depending upon the services provided. For example, triple net rents are typically lower than full service rents due to additional expenses the tenant is required to pay in addition to the base rent. Contact the listing broker for a full understanding of any associated costs or additional expenses for each rent type.