Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secured and enclosed site
  • LED lighting
  • Clear ceiling height: 4.8 m
  • Private parking

Features

Clear Height
15’9”
Drive In Bays
4

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 3
  • 7,244 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,731 /YR HT-HC $8,228 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,167 /YR $1,514 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $11,295 /YR $941.23 /MO
  • Security System
  • Integrated freight elevator
  • Private parking
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.55 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,482 /YR $1,540 /MO
  • Renovated lot
  • LED (Light Emitting Diode)
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 3 7,244 SF 3/6/9 $13.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,731 /YR HT-HC $8,228 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size
7,244 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $98,731 /YR HT-HC $8,228 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size 7,244 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,167 /YR $1,514 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $11,295 /YR $941.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.55 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $18,482 /YR $1,540 /MO
  • Security System
  • Renovated lot
  • Integrated freight elevator
  • LED (Light Emitting Diode)
  • Private parking

Property Overview

Rent directly from the owner in a standalone building designed for mixed use, including office and activity spaces. A renovated office unit is available, featuring an integrated freight elevator. The property is located on a secure, enclosed site and offers 75 private parking spaces. Installation of electric charging stations is available upon tenant request.

Property Facts

Building Size
53,820 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40402662

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Allée Du Cantal, 91090 Lisses