Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,566 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,529 /YR $1,211 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 6,566 SF Negotiable $15.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
6,566 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 6,566 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,529 /YR $1,211 /MO

Property Overview

COLOMIERS - OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT, 610 SQ FT. Office floor available for rent on the first floor of a busy shopping center in Colomiers. Accessible via stairs and elevator, the premises are ADA-compliant and can accommodate a variety of activities. Featuring a large shared parking lot, the office space is bright and spacious. Can be customized to suit your needs; we can work together to review your future plans. Available immediately. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Lighting - Open space - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking

Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
6,566 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
19,375 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40336090

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Avenue André-Marie Ampère, 31770 Colomiers

Link copied