Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,302 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $62.26 /SF/YR TTC-HC $5.19 /SF/MO TTC-HC $81,087 /YR TTC-HC $6,757 /MO TTC-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Located near the Miromesnil metro station, FREDeLION presents an office space for rent, measuring 121 square meters, on the second floor of a beautiful building with an elevator.

  • Agency Fee: $32,433
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5,038 /SF/YR $419.85 /SF/MO $6,561,911 /YR $546,826 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,302 SF 3/6/9 $62.26 /SF/YR TTC-HC $5.19 /SF/MO TTC-HC $81,087 /YR TTC-HC $6,757 /MO TTC-HC Retail - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,302 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$62.26 /SF/YR TTC-HC $5.19 /SF/MO TTC-HC $81,087 /YR TTC-HC $6,757 /MO TTC-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,302 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $62.26 /SF/YR TTC-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Agency Fee: $32,433
  • Rental Charges:
    $5,038 /SF/YR $419.85 /SF/MO $6,561,911 /YR $546,826 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,302 SF
No. Units 17
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 21,958 SF
Year Built 1860

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Boulanger
  • Listing ID: 40244287

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Avenue Percier, 75008 Paris