Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,552 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $48,547 /YR HT $4,046 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,709 /YR $809.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,767 /YR $647.29 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 3,552 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $48,547 /YR HT $4,046 /MO HT Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
3,552 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $48,547 /YR HT $4,046 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 3,552 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,709 /YR $809.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,767 /YR $647.29 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the SAINT-MARTIN / ARC EN CIEL business area, Valteos offers 380 m² of brand-new office space for rent (Delivered with carpet, suspended ceiling, LED lighting, reversible air conditioning). Annual rent: €41,250 excluding VAT/year (€125 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €8,250 excluding VAT/year (€25 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control - Office-oriented environment - High-quality building - Curtain wall façade - Carpet, suspended ceiling, LED lighting, reversible air conditioning - Good visibility - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Bright space - Two distinct access points offering various division possibilities - On-site restaurant

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,552 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783318

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Impasse Alice Guy, 31300 Toulouse

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelParkingsDisponibilité