Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,835 /YR HT-HC $319.61 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $298.99 /YR $24.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $181.60 /YR $15.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,561 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,537 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,445 /YR $120.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $877.76 /YR $73.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 323 SF 3/6/9 $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,835 /YR HT-HC $319.61 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,561 SF 3/6/9 $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,537 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,835 /YR HT-HC $319.61 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,561 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,537 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $298.99 /YR $24.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $181.60 /YR $15.13 /MO

Ground

Size 1,561 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,445 /YR $120.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $877.76 /YR $73.15 /MO

Property Overview

In the heart of the Marines business park, Immprove offers a 175 m² activity space for rent. Fitted offices and warehouse with mezzanine. 2 parking spaces. Ideal for an SME. Features: - Cladding façade - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Loading area - Fiber optic connectivity - Courtyard The premises are in good condition and include: - Open space - Partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Functional and modular layout - Suspended ceilings - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Ground-level sectional door Ground floor area: 145 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
1,884 SF
Lot Size
0.51 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40339463

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue De La Metairie, 95640 Marines

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
MEZ Bureaux 30 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance