Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 969 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,851 /YR HT-HC $1,571 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,926 /YR $160.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.40 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $3,297 /YR $274.77 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $25.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,250 /YR $270.84 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 969 SF Negotiable $19.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,851 /YR HT-HC $1,571 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,399 SF Negotiable $25.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
969 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,851 /YR HT-HC $1,571 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,327 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 969 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,926 /YR $160.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.40 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $3,297 /YR $274.77 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $25.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,250 /YR $270.84 /MO

Property Overview

Between Grand Rond and Place Dupuy, in a quiet street, 90m² office space available for rent. Located on the ground floor within a well-maintained condominium, the offices are bright and feature high ceilings. Includes individual offices, meeting room/open space, restrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen. Available immediately - Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER at 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Professional - Duration: 6 years - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - RJ45 wiring - Fireplace(s) - Air conditioning - Fixed partitions - Low voltage wiring - Shower(s) - Kitchenette - Moldings - Perimeter baseboards

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2014
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,399 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,582 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39425599

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue Des Potiers, 31000 Toulouse

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback