Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 1,851 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $175.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $14.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $324,235 /YR HT-HC $27,020 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $13,765 /YR $1,147 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,367 /YR $530.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bureaux 1,851 SF 3/6/9 $175.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $14.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $324,235 /YR HT-HC $27,020 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
1,851 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$175.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $14.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $324,235 /YR HT-HC $27,020 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 1,851 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $175.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $13,765 /YR $1,147 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.44 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,367 /YR $530.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices for rent on the first floor, ideally located within the ZAC de la Ménude in Plaisance-Du-Touch. In a modern office building on the first floor, ideally situated in the ZAC de la Ménude in Plaisance-Du-Touch. Recent building, constructed in 2017 on a 2,800 m² plot. Bright, high-quality offices located on the first floor. Layout: 7 offices, meeting room, private restrooms. IT wiring (fiber optic). Reversible air conditioning system. Private restrooms. Parking: 8 outdoor spaces. Location/Transportation: Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France). Charging station: Freshmile France/YFAVSBAPNU (charging stations). Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: The provision for charges includes property tax.

  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
1,851 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
926 SF
Parking
20 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39269519

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue Issac Newton, 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch