Your email has been sent.
4 Rue Luce Boyals 2,271 - 5,231 SF of Office Space Available in 31300 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,490 /YR $207.52 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,241 /YR $186.77 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,235 /YR $269.60 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,912 /YR $242.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,726 /YR $477.13 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,153 /YR $429.42 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,278 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $44,825 /YR HT $3,735 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,959 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $58,235 /YR HT $4,853 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,237 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $103,060 /YR HT $8,588 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,278 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $44,825 /YR HT $3,735 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,959 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $58,235 /YR HT $4,853 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,237 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $103,060 /YR HT $8,588 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,278 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 2,959 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 5,237 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
In the heart of the Cartoucherie district in Toulouse, Valteos offers new office space for rent, totaling 487 m², located on the ground floor of a recent development. Annual rent: 87,570 Euros excluding tax/year (180 Euros excluding tax/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Interior layout: Concrete shell - Work planned for Q1 2026 - Ground floor - Storefront
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 10,473 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 5,231 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2018 |
| Total Space Available | 10,473 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 5,231 SF |
| Year Built | 2018 |
Presented by
4 Rue Luce Boyals
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.