Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $12.94 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $36,627 /YR $3,052 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,631 /YR $635.88 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $12.94 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $43,172 /YR $3,598 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,994 /YR $749.51 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,831 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $122,089 /YR HT-HC $10,174 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 3,337 SF | 3/6/9 | $45.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,102 /YR HT-HC $12,592 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,831 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $122,089 /YR HT-HC $10,174 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,337 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $45.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,102 /YR HT-HC $12,592 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,831 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 3,337 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$45.28 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Knight Frank offers modern office spaces for rent in a newly constructed building, delivered in 2021. These spaces feature bright, spacious, and open-plan layouts that can be customized to suit your needs. You will also enjoy access to a shared terrace and a communal rooftop with stunning views of La Défense—perfect for relaxing or hosting clients in a unique setting. Additionally, the Louise Michel metro station (line 3) is just 200 meters away, ensuring optimal accessibility for your team and visitors. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact Knight Frank.
- Courtyard
- Direct Elevator Exposure
Property Facts
Presented by
40 Rue Anatole France
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.