Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
400 Niles Cortland Rd SE
Warren, OH 44484
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
4,582 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1987
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,291 SF
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
0.77 AC
Zoning
COMMERCIAL - HIGH PROFILE AREA. MEDICAL OFFICES PRIMARILY WITH HUGE TRAFFIC VOLUME
Parking
20 Spaces (4.36 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 28-562850 | Improvements Assessment | $92,330 |
| Land Assessment | $40,360 | Total Assessment | $132,690 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
28-562850
Land Assessment
$40,360
Improvements Assessment
$92,330
Total Assessment
$132,690
Listing ID: 28136233
Date on Market: 4/4/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 400 Niles Cortland Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
The Warren/Niles Office Property at 400 Niles Cortland Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS