Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,303 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,929 /YR HT-HC $3,244 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • October 15, 2026
  • Agency Fee: $5,831
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,767 /YR $313.95 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,303 SF Negotiable $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,929 /YR HT-HC $3,244 /MO HT-HC Office - October 15, 2026

Ground

Size
2,303 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,929 /YR HT-HC $3,244 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
October 15, 2026

Ground

Size 2,303 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available October 15, 2026

  • Agency Fee: $5,831
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,767 /YR $313.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Exclusive SNGPRO Office or Medical Center 214m² in Perfect Condition - Aix-en-Provence Business Hub - Ground Floor & Parking. SNG Pro offers you a high-end 214 m² workspace for rent, ideally located in the dynamic area of Aix-en-Provence. This property stands out for its brightness and modern layout. Area: 214 m² on one level (ground floor). Features: 7 offices, 1 reception area, 1 kitchen space, 1 shower, double restroom facilities. Amenities: Air conditioning, wheelchair accessibility, IT cabling, and sanitary facilities. Parking: 6 private outdoor spaces + nearby parking options. Available: October 2026. Rare opportunity—schedule a visit without delay! Tenant fees: €4,968. Monthly charge provision: €267.50 excluding VAT, annual adjustment. Energy performance certificate (DPE) not available. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Signage
  • Monument Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
2,303 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,265 SF
Parking
40 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.