Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4023 Girard ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
CMX2 double property · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Investment Highlights
- Fairmount
- Between University City and Fairmount Park
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 062175050 | Improvements Assessment | $105,440 |
| Land Assessment | $26,360 | Total Assessment | $131,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
062175050
Land Assessment
$26,360
Improvements Assessment
$105,440
Total Assessment
$131,800
Listing ID: 28492852
Date on Market: 5/15/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 4023 Girard ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
The East Parkside Multifamily Property at 4023 Girard ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Philadelphia Apartment Buildings
- Center City Apartment Buildings
- University City Apartment Buildings
- West Philadelphia Apartment Buildings
- Main Line Apartment Buildings
- North Philadelphia East Apartment Buildings
- Old City Apartment Buildings
- Spruce Hill Apartment Buildings
- North Philadelphia West Apartment Buildings
- Bella Vista-Southwark Apartment Buildings
- Walnut Hill Apartment Buildings
- Mantua Apartment Buildings
- Wyncote-Jenkintown Apartment Buildings
- Fairmount-Art Museum Apartment Buildings
- Brewerytown Apartment Buildings