This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

403-409 Cherrywood Ave
Dayton, OH 45403
Multifamily Property For Sale · 8 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 4,888 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1950/1985
Parking Ratio 1.47/1,000 SF
Zoning residential

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R72-04811-0065
Land Assessment
$18,270
Improvements Assessment
$17,160
Total Assessment
$35,430
  • Listing ID: 6012924

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 403-409 Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403