Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
411 E Lambert Rd
La Habra, CA 90631
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
About 411 E LAMBERT RD , LA HABRA, CA 90631
An Industrial/ Body Shop/ Towing Building located on high traffic location. Move in ready with Existing Body Shop/ Towing Building. Perfect for Owner/ User or as an Investment Property. Lot size is approximately 40,482 square feet. Property is surrounded by other Industrial and Residential Properties. Property and business are also For Sale. For Lease: $18,000 NNN per month $4,350,000.00 – FF& E, Building and Land
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 022-530-36 | Improvements Assessment | $991,868 |
| Land Assessment | $306,218 | Total Assessment | $1,298,086 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 16477550
Date on Market: 6/28/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 411 E Lambert Rd, La Habra, CA 90631
The La Habra City Retail Property at 411 E Lambert Rd, La Habra, CA 90631 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS