Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
North East Corner Ave
Indio, CA 92203
100 acre mixed use · Land For Sale
·
100.00 AC

Investment Highlights
- Mixed use land near Shadow Hills Golf Club
Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 100.00 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | ||
| Zoning | RL | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 100.00 AC |
| Zoning | RL |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 691-510-001 | Improvements Assessment | $82,652 |
| Land Assessment | $128,258 | Total Assessment | $210,910 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
691-510-001
Land Assessment
$128,258
Improvements Assessment
$82,652
Total Assessment
$210,910
Listing ID: 12030116
Date on Market: 3/23/2018
Last Updated:
Address: North East Corner Ave, Indio, CA 92203
The Land Property at North East Corner Ave, Indio, CA 92203 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.