Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
420 W Casa Grande Lakes Blvd
Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Lakeview Corporate Square · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
7,372 SF
Building Class
A
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Year Built
1987
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,323 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.34
Lot Size
0.50 AC
Zoning
PAD - Planned Area Development
Parking
30 Spaces (6.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 504-51-001 | Improvements Assessment | $423,115 |
| Land Assessment | $134,601 | Total Assessment | $557,716 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
504-51-001
Land Assessment
$134,601
Improvements Assessment
$423,115
Total Assessment
$557,716
Listing ID: 3672287
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 420 W Casa Grande Lakes Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
The Office Property at 420 W Casa Grande Lakes Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.