This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4280 Sterlington Rd
Monroe, LA 71203
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.33 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,622 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1970
Zoning Parish

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Parcel Number
7763
Land Assessment
$6,853
Improvements Assessment
$17,914
Total Assessment
$24,767
  • Listing ID: 22442760

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4280 Sterlington Rd, Monroe, LA 71203