This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4304 Monroe St
Toledo, OH 43606
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
1,540 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1946
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,540 SF
Building FAR
0.39
Lot Size
0.09 AC
Zoning
CR - Designated for larger-scale commercial activities that serve a regional market, such as shopping centers, large retail stores, etc.

Amenities

  • Banking
  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
13-24237
Land Assessment
$4,480
Improvements Assessment
$28,595
Total Assessment
$33,075
  • Listing ID: 7486542

  • Date on Market: 6/2/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4304 Monroe St, Toledo, OH 43606