This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4312 Anthony Ct
Rocklin, CA 95677
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Manufacturing
  • Industrial Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.20 AC
Rentable Building Area 48,807 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2002
Clear Ceiling Height 22’
Zoning LI

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
045-013-011
Land Assessment
$682,696
Improvements Assessment
$2,901,463
Total Assessment
$3,584,159
  • Listing ID: 5815778

  • Date on Market: 2/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4312 Anthony Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677