Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
441 N Central Ave
Campbell, CA 95008
Excellent Value Add or Owner-User Opportunity · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
5,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1978
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
6,000 SF
Slab To Slab
8’
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Zoning
C-2
Parking
24 Spaces (4.8 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 279-35-030 | Improvements Assessment | $919,932 |
| Land Assessment | $1,728,359 | Total Assessment | $2,648,291 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
279-35-030
Land Assessment
$1,728,359
Improvements Assessment
$919,932
Total Assessment
$2,648,291
Listing ID: 10810380
Date on Market: 11/30/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 441 N Central Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
The Downtown Campbell Office Property at 441 N Central Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS