Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4420 N Orange Blossom Trl
Orlando, FL 32804
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2005 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | A | Parking Ratio | 1.88/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 2.27 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 25,600 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Zoning | C-2 - C-2 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | A |
| Lot Size | 2.27 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 25,600 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2005 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.88/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 4 |
| Zoning | C-2 - C-2 |
Utilities
- Lighting - Fluorescent
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 09-2229-9432-00-043 | Improvements Assessment | $3,112,280 |
| Land Assessment | $935,843 | Total Assessment | $4,048,123 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
09-2229-9432-00-043
Land Assessment
$935,843
Improvements Assessment
$3,112,280
Total Assessment
$4,048,123
Listing ID: 27441706
Date on Market: 1/5/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 4420 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804
The Rosemont Industrial Property at 4420 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS