This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4426 Washington Rd
Evans, GA 30809
Evans Washington Road Office · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,100 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1956
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,100 SF
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Zoning
C-2 - Commercial
Parking
12 Spaces (4.11 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
072-052
Land Assessment
$295,316
Improvements Assessment
$33,111
Total Assessment
$328,427
  • Listing ID: 3683328

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4426 Washington Rd, Evans, GA 30809