This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4434 Lafayette Ave
Norwood, OH 45212
Multifamily Property For Sale · 11 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 11
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.17 AC
Building Size 7,723 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1967/2018
Parking Ratio 1.07/1,000 SF
Zoning MF - Multi-Family

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
651-0031-0113
Land Assessment
$36,575
Improvements Assessment
$161,410
Total Assessment
$197,985
  • Listing ID: 9414931

  • Date on Market: 10/3/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4434 Lafayette Ave, Norwood, OH 45212