Your email has been sent.
445 Avenue Theodore Braun 3,821 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $382,158 Per Unit in 69400 Villefranche-sur-Saône

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
In Villefranche-sur-Saône, a new commercial real estate development is ideally located just minutes from the A6 highway exit - Villefranche-Sud and the city center. This 1,692 m² office complex offers bright, modern, and flexible spaces designed to meet the needs of businesses, independent professionals, and tertiary activities. Key features: - New buildings with metal structures - Double-skin cladding facades / sandwich panels - Delivered in shell condition, with utilities ready for connection - Optional custom interior fit-out - Roof pre-equipped for photovoltaic systems - Ample parking, including spaces pre-equipped with EV charging stations Site advantages: - Strategic location, just 1 minute from the A6 exit - High visibility from the main road - Modern and functional commercial environment - Numerous parking spaces - Flexible adaptation options to suit user needs (headquarters, independent professionals, coworking, healthcare, etc.)
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,506 SF | Office | $382,158 ($253.76/SF) | - |
| - | 2,314 SF | Office | $586,886 ($253.62/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,506 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $382,158 ($253.76/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,314 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $586,886 ($253.62/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 1,506 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $382,158 ($253.76/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,314 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $586,886 ($253.62/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 3,821 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 6,071 SF |
| Building Class | A | Lot Size | 0.51 AC |
| Total Building Size | 3,821 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 6,071 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.51 AC |
Amenities
- Security System
- Plug & Play
Presented by
445 Avenue Theodore Braun
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.