Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Sainte-Luce-Sur-Loire, near the highway and ring road For sale: multiple office spaces in a new office building. Services available on the ground floor. Spaces delivered as shell (unfinished concrete). 1 parking space per 40 m². Remaining space: 3,456 m², divisible starting at 322 m². Private terraces of approximately 30 m² for each unit (price: €660 excl. tax/m²). Ground floor price: €2,650 excl. tax/m² Chronobus C7 located 100 meters away 30 minutes from the train station and 10 minutes from the Souillarderie Tramway 1 stop. Dining options within 500 meters and a supermarket nearby. Availability: To be agreed upon Information on natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available at www.georisques.gouv.fr Floors available: Ground floor, R+1, R+2, R+3, and R+4 Property in co-ownership Elevator in the building Terrace/Loggia: 30 m² Fiber-optic connectivity Close to bus lines Immediate access to major roads Security: Keypad or access control system Intercom Year of construction: New Standards: RE 2020 - Environmental Regulation 2020 Condition: New spaces, currently "unfinished concrete" ERP compliant Wheelchair accessible

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Lot 6
  • 4,144 SF
  • Office
  • $1,005,315 ($242.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit Lot 5
  • 7,211 SF
  • Office
  • $1,749,510 ($242.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit Lot 4
  • 7,470 SF
  • Office
  • $1,812,179 ($242.59/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit Lot 3
  • 9,073 SF
  • Office
  • $2,201,249 ($242.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit Lot 1
  • 9,310 SF
  • Office
  • $2,258,695 ($242.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit Lot 6 4,144 SF Office $1,005,315 ($242.60/SF) -
Unit Lot 5 7,211 SF Office $1,749,510 ($242.62/SF) -
Unit Lot 4 7,470 SF Office $1,812,179 ($242.59/SF) -
Unit Lot 3 9,073 SF Office $2,201,249 ($242.62/SF) -
Unit Lot 1 9,310 SF Office $2,258,695 ($242.61/SF) -

Unit Lot 6

Unit Size
4,144 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,005,315 ($242.60/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size
7,211 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,749,510 ($242.62/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 4

Unit Size
7,470 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,812,179 ($242.59/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size
9,073 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,201,249 ($242.62/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size
9,310 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,258,695 ($242.61/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 6

Unit Size 4,144 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,005,315 ($242.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size 7,211 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,749,510 ($242.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Lot 4

Unit Size 7,470 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,812,179 ($242.59/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size 9,073 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,201,249 ($242.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size 9,310 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,258,695 ($242.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $9,025,407
Unit Size 4,144 - 9,310 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 37,200 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40600615

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 49 Rue Jules Verne, 44980 Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire

NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Prix/m²
Ensemble deBureaux 3 1892 250
Lot 1Divisible dès 8652 250
Lot 3Divisible dès 8432 250
Lot 4Divisible dès 6942 250
Lot 5Divisible dès 6702 250
Lot 6Divisible dès 3852 250