Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 8,267 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $31,635 /YR $2,636 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,154 /YR $3,013 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.23 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $16,381 /YR $1,365 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $5,877 /YR $489.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,707 /YR $225.57 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 1,679 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,426 /YR $535.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,344 /YR $611.98 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.34 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $31,588 /YR HT $2,632 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $11,242 /YR $936.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,178 /YR $431.52 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 7,244 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,085 /YR HT-HC $7,590 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,722 /YR $2,310 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $31,682 /YR $2,640 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,208 /YR $600.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,238 /YR $686.52 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.82 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $23,538 /YR $1,961 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,884 /YR $323.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.49 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $6,285 /YR $523.71 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 1,410 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,167 /YR $513.91 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 4,004 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,323 /YR $1,277 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,512 /YR $1,459 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Bâtiment 4 8,267 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $13.23 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $16,381 /YR $1,365 /MO Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4 1,679 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $13.34 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $31,588 /YR HT $2,632 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 7,244 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,085 /YR HT-HC $7,590 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 1,884 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $16.82 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $23,538 /YR $1,961 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 1,410 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 4,004 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
8,267 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.23 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $16,381 /YR $1,365 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
1,679 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.34 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $31,588 /YR HT $2,632 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
7,244 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,085 /YR HT-HC $7,590 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.82 /SF/YR $1.40 /SF/MO $23,538 /YR $1,961 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
1,410 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
4,004 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 8,267 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $31,635 /YR $2,636 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,154 /YR $3,013 /MO

Ground

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.23 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $5,877 /YR $489.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,707 /YR $225.57 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 1,679 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,426 /YR $535.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,344 /YR $611.98 /MO

1st Floor

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.34 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $11,242 /YR $936.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,178 /YR $431.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 7,244 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,722 /YR $2,310 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $31,682 /YR $2,640 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,208 /YR $600.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,238 /YR $686.52 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.82 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,884 /YR $323.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.49 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $6,285 /YR $523.71 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 1,410 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,167 /YR $513.91 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 4,004 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,323 /YR $1,277 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,512 /YR $1,459 /MO

Property Overview

**Air Conditioning Included in Charges** **Built in 2018** **LED Paving** **Already Close to 30% Efficiency** **Upcoming Implementation of GTB (Building Technical Management) per Decree: Timers, Motion Detectors, etc.** Located within a business district near the airport, Valteos offers a fully renovated office space of 215 m² for lease. Situated on the 1st floor of a well-maintained building, the space is bright and air-conditioned. **Annual Rent:** €24,725 excl. VAT/year (€115 excl. VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €7,525 excl. VAT/year (€35 excl. VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months - **Rent and Charges Payment:** Quarterly, in advance

Year Built
1990
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
24,488 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
40,655 SF
Parking
250 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783273

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Avenue Albert Durand, 31700 Blagnac