Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

We are offering for sale a development consisting of 12 units ranging from 100 m² to 196 m². The unit presented here has a total area of 100 m², including 75 m² on the ground floor and 25 m² on the mezzanine. At the rear of the unit, you will also benefit from a private space of approximately 30 m². It is possible to combine multiple units to suit your needs. Construction is scheduled to begin in summer 2026, with delivery estimated for the end of the first quarter of 2027. Generous ceiling height. Availability: Q1 2027 Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in co-ownership Roofing: steel sheeting Structure: metal Cladding: double skin Insulation Paved lot Fenced lot Electric sliding gate at the entrance Maneuvering area Heavy vehicle access Fiber-optic connectivity Parking available Immediate access to 4-lane roads Year of construction: 2027 Lighting type: LED Number of sectional doors: 1 electric Condition: New premises, currently "bare concrete"

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Flex
  • $148,682 ($138.18/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,076 SF Flex $148,682 ($138.18/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,076 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$148,682 ($138.18/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $148,682 ($138.18/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $148,682
Unit Size 1,076 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,076 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40601683

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Impasse Rémy, 44260 Malville

NiveauType de surfaceSurface m²Prix/m²
RDC + mezzanineRDC + MEZZ1000