Your email has been sent.
5 Rue Michel Labrousse 8,256 - 24,574 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 8,263 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,163 /YR HT-HC $12,430 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 8,065 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,588 /YR HT-HC $12,132 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 8,263 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,163 /YR HT-HC $12,430 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 8,263 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,065 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $145,588 /YR HT-HC $12,132 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 8,263 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
| Size | 8,263 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 8,065 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Ideally located in the heart of Basso Cambo, CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers this state-of-the-art building to be constructed, spanning 2,283 m². It is one of the last properties so close to the metro. Situated in a quiet area, the building features numerous outdoor spaces, including terraces and loggias, adding charm to the spacious and very bright floors. Additionally, there are outdoor and underground parking spaces available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
- Reception
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
5 Rue Michel Labrousse
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.