Your email has been sent.
50 Rue De Turbigo 1,238 - 3,606 SF of Office Space Available in 75003 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,011 /YR $500.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,412 /YR $201.04 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,238-3,606 SF | 3/6/9 | $47.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $171,224 /YR HT-HC $14,269 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,238-3,606 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $47.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $171,224 /YR HT-HC $14,269 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,238-3,606 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$47.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the 3rd arrondissement, we are offering several bright and well-designed spaces for rent. - Beautiful ceiling height - Fiber optic in the building - Hardwood floors The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between private offices and elegant meeting rooms. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Elevator - Patch panel - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Gas central heating - Meeting room Visit quickly! A great opportunity.
Property Facts
Presented by
50 Rue De Turbigo
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.