This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

5045 W Mardon Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Granello Bakery · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Concrete Tilt-Up Construction (2006)
  • Two Story HVAC Office ± 6,938 SF* | Floor 1: ±3,314 | Floor 2: ±3,624
  • Clear Height - TBD*
  • Zoned I-P
  • 3 Phase, 277/480 V, 2,000 Amps*
  • Two (2) Dock High Doors | One (1) Grade Level Door

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Lot Size 3.13 AC
Rentable Building Area 41,600 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2006
Tenancy Single
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning IP

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
176-12-501-029
Land Assessment
$916,225
Improvements Assessment
$917,433
Total Assessment
$1,833,658
  • Listing ID: 31221561

  • Date on Market: 3/14/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5045 W Mardon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139