Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Quiet
- Centrality
- View
All Available Space(1)
- Available
In the heart of the Sentier district, in a quiet area with numerous shops, renovated office spaces. Beautiful corner building Secure access Elevator Well-maintained common areas Double-glazed windows Layout: - 4 spaces - 1 restroom - Option to install a kitchen - PVC and parquet flooring Offices with a lovely view of a square.
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Elevator Access
- Open-Plan
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,323 /YR $193.60 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,426 /YR $202.19 /MO
- Office intensive layout
- Finished Ceilings: 7’10” - 8’2”
- Natural Light
- Quiet, View
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $56.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,321 /YR HT-HC $4,027 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $56.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,321 /YR HT-HC $4,027 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$56.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Office intensive layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 7’10” - 8’2”
- Elevator Access
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
- Quiet, View
About the Property
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 861 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 6 | Building Size | 11,786 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1890 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 861 SF |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 11,786 SF |
| Year Built | 1890 |
Presented by
51 Rue Du Caire
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.