This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

510 E Plumb Ln
Reno, NV 89502
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,042 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1972
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,014 SF
Building FAR
0.63
Lot Size
0.22 AC
Zoning
AC
Parking
17 Spaces (2.81 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Bus Line

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
015-183-02
Land Assessment
$77,143
Improvements Assessment
$80,197
Total Assessment
$157,340
  • Listing ID: 6378411

  • Date on Market: 3/21/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 510 E Plumb Ln, Reno, NV 89502