This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

515 Walnut St
Pottstown, PA 19464
ACLAMO Family Centers · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,092 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1883
Typical Floor Size
2,624 SF
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
RMHD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
16-00-30852-002
Land Assessment
$41,950
Improvements Assessment
$68,050
Total Assessment
$110,000
  • Listing ID: 3655051

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 515 Walnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464