Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,340 /YR HT-HC $2,362 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $4,723 /YR $393.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,322 /YR $193.52 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 797 SF 3/6/9 $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,340 /YR HT-HC $2,362 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,340 /YR HT-HC $2,362 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $4,723 /YR $393.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,322 /YR $193.52 /MO

Property Overview

Consult'im offers a space for rent near the "Marcel Sembat" metro station. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - An entrance - Offices - Restroom - A kitchen FINANCIAL TERMS Lease: Monthly rent: XXXXX € excluding taxes and charges Availability:

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
797 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39207502

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 52 Rue De La Belle Feuille, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 74 Bureaux 330.00 55
RDC 2 Parking 330.00 55
TOTAL 74 Bureaux 330 55