Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5300-5320 Lacey Blvd SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Rentable Building Area | 29,406 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built | 1995 |
| Lot Size | 2.09 AC | Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | CBD 5 - Central business district | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.09 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 29,406 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1995 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | CBD 5 - Central business district |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 37520000100 | Improvements Assessment | $1,916,700 |
| Land Assessment | $2,191,300 | Total Assessment | $4,108,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
37520000100
Land Assessment
$2,191,300
Improvements Assessment
$1,916,700
Total Assessment
$4,108,000
Listing ID: 36870587
Date on Market: 7/22/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 5300-5320 Lacey Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
The East Olympia Industrial Property at 5300-5320 Lacey Blvd SE, Lacey, WA 98503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.