Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Old Reliance Warehouses 5406 Old Reliance Rd 5,500 SF 100% Leased Industrial Building Bryan, TX 77808 $1,200,000 ($218.18/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Minutes away from Highway 21 and Highway 6
- Fenced in yard, large roll up doors and ample space for large trucks
- Less than a mile from Messina Hof Winery
Executive Summary
Industrial warehouse and office building. Total square footage is 5,500 SF with 4 units each at 1,375 SF each. Property is fully occupied and leased. Building sits on 1.01 acres with a fenced in yard.
Property Facts
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 435327 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $89,000 | Total Assessment | $89,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
435327
Land Assessment
$89,000
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$89,000
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Old Reliance Warehouses | 5406 Old Reliance Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.