Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
5410 Park Dr
Rocklin, CA 95765
Bldg 2 · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
3,442 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,442 SF
Building FAR
0.21
Lot Size
0.37 AC
Zoning
N/Av, Rocklin - General Office Medical
Parking
16 Spaces (4.65 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Wheelchair Accessible
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 366-170-002 | Improvements Assessment | $1,030,000 |
| Land Assessment | $250,000 | Total Assessment | $1,280,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
366-170-002
Land Assessment
$250,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,030,000
Total Assessment
$1,280,000
Listing ID: 32720224
Date on Market: 8/7/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 5410 Park Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
The Stanford Ranch Office Property at 5410 Park Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS