This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

548 W 21st St
Merced, CA 95340
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,588 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1976
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
6,588 SF
Building FAR
0.38
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Zoning
C-O - Commercial Office

Amenities

  • High Ceilings

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
030-272-016
Land Assessment
$227,310
Improvements Assessment
$1,160,746
Total Assessment
$1,388,056
  • Listing ID: 21098404

  • Date on Market: 9/30/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 548 W 21st St, Merced, CA 95340