Your email has been sent.
55 Avenue Louis Breguet 25,005 SF of Office Space Available in 31400 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: $21,943
- Security Deposit: $126,633
-
Property Tax: $2.45 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $61,198 /YR $5,100 /MO
- Security Deposit: $11,166
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,865 SF | Negotiable | $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,772 /YR HT-HC $7,314 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 25,005 SF | Negotiable | $20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $506,509 /YR HT-HC $42,209 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,476 SF | Negotiable | $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,663 /YR HT-HC $3,722 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,865 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,772 /YR HT-HC $7,314 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 25,005 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $506,509 /YR HT-HC $42,209 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,476 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,663 /YR HT-HC $3,722 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,865 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $21,943
Ground
| Size | 25,005 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.26 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $126,633
-
Ground
| Size | 2,476 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $11,166
Property Overview
In the southern sector of Toulouse, in Montaudran, at the heart of the Halle de la Machine, LOCO² offers you the opportunity to rent this standalone office building, already partitioned and wired. This unique building stands out due to its high-quality renovation in 2021, featuring a green façade and custom-designed wooden furniture. The interior includes a large ground-floor cafeteria (seating for 120), five floors designed as open spaces served by an elevator, and a premium rooftop with stunning views of the Pyrenees. In addition to the rent, tenants will contribute to a share of the common areas. The building is compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) and offers the possibility of ERP5 classification on the ground floor (contact us for details). Maximum capacity: 200 people. Private parking spaces are available. Convenient access to the ring road and highway within 5 minutes, Tisséo bus service, and on-site dining options.
Property Facts
Presented by
55 Avenue Louis Breguet
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.