Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,105 /YR HT-HC $2,342 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,788 /YR $732.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,067 /YR $505.57 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,105 /YR HT-HC $2,342 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,105 /YR HT-HC $2,342 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,788 /YR $732.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,067 /YR $505.57 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering 217 m² for rent in Labège, located in the southeast of Toulouse. ENOVA (Labège Innopole) is the leading business park in the Toulouse region. This area, primarily dedicated to office and commercial activities, benefits from its strategic location in the southeast of the metropolitan area. A significant advantage for companies seeking a site near Toulouse, Labège Innopole is a vibrant business district and an innovative economic hub, whose appeal will soon be enhanced by the upcoming Line C metro project. The site boasts excellent accessibility and includes 6 private parking spaces in an outdoor parking lot with access control. The space is located on the second floor (R+2) and consists of an open-plan area, 10 offices including meeting rooms, a break room, and technical storage closets. It is equipped with a patch panel, RJ45 outlets, reversible air conditioning, and LED lighting panels. Fiber optic internet is installed in the building. Restrooms are located in the common areas. Available starting October 1, 2024. Annual rent: €23,870 excluding taxes and charges Annual property tax: €5,155 excluding taxes Annual charges: €7,467 excluding taxes Fees: 15% excluding taxes of the annual rent (excluding taxes and charges), payable by the tenant. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Handicap access - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad access - Outdoor parking - Meeting room - Visibility