Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,075 /YR HT-HC $3,923 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,963 /YR $496.91 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,451 /YR $287.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,767 /YR HT-HC $5,231 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,951 /YR $662.54 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,601 /YR $383.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,453 SF 3/6/9 $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,075 /YR HT-HC $3,923 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,767 /YR HT-HC $5,231 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,075 /YR HT-HC $3,923 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,767 /YR HT-HC $5,231 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,963 /YR $496.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,451 /YR $287.55 /MO

Ground

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,951 /YR $662.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,601 /YR $383.40 /MO

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVE - LEASEO offers bright and quiet office spaces for rent on the ground floor and garden level, featuring a rare private terrace. These flexible, air-conditioned spaces with independent access provide a pleasant working environment near the Télégraphe and Jourdain metro stations, ideal for the comfort and productivity of your teams. - Office space on the ground floor and garden level, configured as open-plan areas and partitioned offices - Flexible layout options / removable partitions - Reversible air conditioning - Private terrace - Kitchenette - Central heating - IT cabling from the previous tenant (to be audited) - Male/Female restrooms - Independent street access - Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT - Office tax: €21.99/m²/year - Property tax: €16.5/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: - Office space on the ground floor and garden level, configured as open-plan areas and partitioned offices - Flexible layout options / removable partitions - Reversible air conditioning - Private terrace - Kitchenette - Central heating - IT cabling from the previous tenant (to be audited) - Male/Female restrooms - Independent street access - Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT - Office tax: €21.99/m²/year - Property tax: €16.5/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: