Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,005 SF | Features | Freeway Visibility |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,005 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Features | Freeway Visibility |
Features and Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Grand Missouri
5080 W Missouri Ave
3,005 SF
|
$14.64 /SF/YR
$1.22 /SF/MO
$157.58 /m²/YR
$13.13 /m²/MO
$3,666 /MO
$43,993 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
16,895 SF
Lot Size
1.23 AC
Year Built
1986
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
10
Power Supply
Amps: 100-200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-2 - Industrial
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
2 Grade Level Loading Doors - 10’x10’ and 10’x12’ 14’ Clear Height Fire Sprinklered 3 Phase Power Minimal Office Private Restroom M-1 City Of Glendale light Industrial
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 103A | 3,005 SF | Negotiable | $14.64 /SF/YR $1.22 /SF/MO $43,993 /YR $3,666 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Grand Missouri
5080 W Missouri Ave
3,005 SF
|
$14.64 /SF/YR
$1.22 /SF/MO
$157.58 /m²/YR
$13.13 /m²/MO
$3,666 /MO
$43,993 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
16,895 SF
Lot Size
1.23 AC
Year Built
1986
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
10
Power Supply
Amps: 100-200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-2 - Industrial
5080 W Missouri Ave - 1st Floor - 103A
Size
3,005 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.64 /SF/YR
$1.22 /SF/MO
$43,993 /YR
$3,666 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
5080 W Missouri Ave - 1st Floor - 103A
| Size | 3,005 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $14.64 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Park Overview
Fire Sprinklered Abundant Parking 51st Avenue Frontage
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Grand Missouri | Glendale, AZ 85301
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.